Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No.269/2025 Rennovation Of Kattil Koyikkal Junction Nareenjil Road In Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Project No.269/2025 Rennovation Of Kattil&Amp#X0d
Koyikkal Junction Nareenjil Road In Ward 13 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
269/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6669 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122076 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.66/2025 concreting of thayyil junction valiyaveettil road in ward 13- general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.66/2025 concreting of thayyil&#x0d junction valiyaveettil road in ward 13-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.380/2025 rennovation of anganvady in ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.380/2025 rennovation of anganvady in&#x0d ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.353/2025 rennovation of anganvady in ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.353/2025 rennovation of anganvady in&#x0d ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no. 357/2025 rennovation of anganavady in ward 5-general civil work
This estimate is prepared for the maintenance&#x0d of anganwadi no 25 in ward 5 of haripad&#x0d municipality.this project is included in the&#x0d annual plan
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.327/2025 construction of drain and covering slab in kattil mukku kolachira road in ward-general civil work
Road.during rainy&#x0d season road become floody due to lac of&#x0d drain.hence it is very urgent to construct&#x0d drain.side drain consists of 10cm thick pcc&#x0d foundation 20 cm thick side wall
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.351/2025 maintenance of aswathy veedu pressil junction nikathil puthenveedu road -general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.351/2025 maintenance of aswathy veedu pressil junction nikathil puthenveedu road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.407/2025 improvements of neyyathethu road in ward 23
At presant road is damaged&#x0d due to oldage and very poor in condition .this&#x0d estimate is prepared for tarring road after&#x0d scarification.after scarification road is raised&#x0d with quarry muck of thickness 15 cm
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.318/2025 maintenance of govt ups-general civil work
Maintenance of govt ups in ward 10 of&#x0d haripad municipalityis proposed under annual&#x0d plan 2024-25. the project includes the&#x0d maintenance work of 2 school building
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.98/2025 maintenance of dknm school -general civil work
This estimate is prepared for maintanace of&#x0d dknm school building.school building face&#x0d the disturbance of bats and it badly effect the&#x0d functioning of school
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no 389/2025 improvements of haripad padinjare nada pallivetta alu-mannarassala road in ward 28 and 29
Items included in the estimate are&#x0d scarification of existing surface,wmm with&#x0d 7.5cm thick, prime coat with ss1,tack coat with&#x0d rs1 and 20mm pre mixed chipping carpet with&#x0d surfacing course of seal coat
Read moreof your Industry type