Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vgp/2023 24/Pro No 166/24 Pazhyidam Colony Nadapatha Concrete In Ward 14 Of Vellamunda Grama Panchayath
Description
Vgp2023 24/ Project No 166 Pazhyidam Colony Nadapatha Concrete In Ward 14 Of Vellamunda Grama Panchayath (Pr No 366/2023 24,Rs 200000/ ) Project No 366/2023 24 (T.S.P Fund 2 Lakhs) General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_627912_33
Reference
Number
VGP/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PHASE4
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4175
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE ASSSISTANT ENGINEER
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 05, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 999 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.