Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Ordinary Repair Of Akajan Likabali Bame Road (Pkg 1)
|
| Description |
Annual Ordinary Repair Of Akajan Likabali Bame
Section From Km 12 To Km 33
In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHIDC_769806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/RO-ITA/02/B/ALB (1)/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 23.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAnnual repair and restoration (maintenance) works of existing akajan likabali bame (pkg-i) from km 12.000 to km 33.000 (total length 21 km) at risk and cost in state of arunachal pradesh
Annual repair and restoration (maintenance) works of existing akajan likabali bame (pkg-i) from km 12.000 to km 33.000 (total length 21 km) at risk and cost in state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from akajan likabali road to purbanchal college at silapathar municipal board
Construction of rcc drain from akajan likabali road to purbanchal college at silapathar municipal board
Read moreConstruction of a site retail outlet - within likabali town urban municipal limits on right hand side of akajan - likabali-basar road not on nh, dist.-west siang, arunachal pradesh
Construction of a site retail outlet - within likabali town urban municipal limits on right hand side of akajan - likabali-basar road not on nh, dist.-west siang, arunachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type