Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Angle Iron Cross Arm, 90 Mm Od Pole
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | OIL INDIA Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6102476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreSupply of ms channel iron cross arm 2800x75x40x6 mm and ms channel iron cross arm 2800x100x50x6 mm
Supply of ms channel iron cross arm 2800x75x40x6 mm and ms channel iron cross arm 2800x100x50x6 mm for various sub-divisions in operation circle mandi under c.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreSupply of ms channel iron cross arm 3300x75x40x6 mm and ms channel iron cross arm 2800x100x50x6 mm
Supply of ms channel iron cross arm 3300x75x40x6 mm and ms channel iron cross arm 2800x100x50x6 mm for various sub-divisions in operation circle mandi under c.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreSupply of ms channel iron cross arm 4000x75x40x6 mm and ms channel iron cross arm 3250x125x65x6 mm
Supply of ms channel iron cross arm 4000x75x40x6 mm and ms channel iron cross arm 3250x125x65x6 mm for various sub-divisions in operation circle mandi under c.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreSupply of ms channel iron cross arm 2800x100x50x6 mm
Supply of ms channel iron cross arm 2800x100x50x6 mm for various sub-divisions in operation circle bilaspur under c.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreSupply of ms channel iron cross arm 2400x100x50x6 mm
Supply of ms channel iron cross arm 2400x100x50x6 mm for various sub-divisions in operation circle bilaspur under c.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreSupply of ms channel iron cross arm 3250x100x50x6 mm
Supply of ms channel iron cross arm 3250x100x50x6 mm for various sub-divisions in operation circle mandi under c.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreSupply of ms channel iron cross arm 2340x100x50x6 mm
Supply of ms channel iron cross arm 2340x100x50x6 mm for various sub-divisions in operation circle mandi under c.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreSupply of ms channel iron cross arm 2800x100x50x6 mm
Supply of ms channel iron cross arm 2800x100x50x6 mm for various sub-divisions in operation circle hamirpur under c.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreof your Industry type