Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hex Head Bolts For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hex Head Bolts, Grade 10.9, M16 X 50mm With A Pitch Of 1.5 P. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: Hex Head Bolt, Grade 10.9, M16 X 50mm, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bilaspur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt, Gr 10.9, M16 X 50mm X1.5 P [Hex Head Bolt, Gr 10.9, M16 X 50mm X1.5 P .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106317224 |
|
Reference Number |
82241043A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106317224/viewNitPdf_4537719.pdf |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head bolt size: m16 x 50mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size: m16 x 50mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreI) hex head bolt m12x50 gr.10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16 x 50-10.9(ht)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw m16 x 120-10.9 (ht)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw m16 x 45-10.9 (ht)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of hex head screw m16 x 120-10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of hex head bolt size m16 x 170 -10.9 to specn is:1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type