Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Ro Agt/T/Rr/2023 24/717
|
| Description |
Restoration And Repair Of Existing Nh 208 A From Dharmanagar To Kadamtala
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHIDC_770087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/RO-Agt/T/RR/2023_24/717 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 9.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHIDCL RO Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr /2024-25/741
One time 
 improvement of 
 chandipur kanchanpur road of 
 nh-44a from km 
 75.500 to km 86.000 
 in the state of 
 tripura in the fy 
 2024-25 on item rate 
 basis work order 
 basis (2nd call).
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr/2024-25/736
One time improvement of existing khowai bypass national highway 
 road nh 108b from km 41 700 to km 46 700 total road length 5 00 
 km in the state of tripura in the fy 2024 25 on item rate basis work 
 order basis. 
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr/2023-24/725
Maintenance repair of various sections of existing road from km 70 700 to km 78 200 of vaghmun simlung section of nh 44a in the state of tripura fy 2023 24 on percentage rate basis (risk cost) (3rd call)
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr/2023-24/730
Restoration repair in the selected stretches of nh 08 from udaipur to sabroom at different chainages ch 55.000 to ch 69 650 ch 69 750 to ch73 300 ch 73 400 to ch 94 150 ch 94 250 to ch 96 200 ch 96 500 to ch 126 050
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr/2023-24/727
M_r of potholes
 developed in
 selected stretch of
 nh-208 from
 ailmara tri-junction
 to harina trijunction
 on selected
 stretches from km
 229.630 to
 273.38 km and
 construction of
 hume pipe culvert at
 ompi in the state of tripura
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr/2023-24/729
Maintenance repair of existing nh 44a from chandipur ch 75_5 km to kanchanpur ch 86 km (total length 9_5 km) in the state of tripura in fy 2023 24 on percentage basis work order basis
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr/2023-24/724
One time improvement of existing nh road nh_208 from singhicherra colony to nripendra chakraborty chowmuhani km 103100 to km 108800 road section in the state of tripura in the fy 2024_25 on item rate basis and work order basis
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr/2023-24/732
Restoration repair of road section at selected stretch of nh 208 from 7th mile ch 150 000 to alimara ch 229 530 maintenance of doloma bailey bridge at ch 193 500 in the state of tripura in the fy 2023 24 on percentage basis work order basis
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/t/rr/2023-24/727
Maintenance_repair of potholes developed in selected stretch of nh-208 from ailmara tri-junction to harina tri-junction on selected stretches from km 229.630 to km to 273.38 and construction of hume pipe culvert at ompi (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type