Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Admin; Personnel Assistant; Post Graduate,Manp
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3683534
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 20, 2023 00:32
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Sandeep Kumar Chauhan
Ministry: Ministry Of Environment Forest And Climate Change
Department: Na
Organisation: Botanical Survey Of India (bsi)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 181J.N SECURITY AND FACILITY SERVICES 21-07-2023 17:55:58 MSE Qualified
2 AAAROHAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES 26-07-2023 10:31:03 MSE Disqualified
3 AAR DEE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 13:13:06 MSE Disqualified
4 AAROGYA MANPOWER LLP 25-07-2023 16:26:08 N/A Disqualified
5 ABHEDY INTELLIGENCE & SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 18:58:20 MSE Disqualified
6 ABOVE SECURE TECH PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 16:27:46 MSE Disqualified
7 ADITYA FACILITIES AND TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 08:15:59 MSE Disqualified
8 ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS 25-07-2023 18:02:47 MSE Disqualified
9 AE SECURITAS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 00:52:16 MSE Disqualified
10 AFFINITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 16:25:25 MSE Disqualified
11 AKASH DEEP SECURITY SERVICES & INVESTIGATORS 26-07-2023 14:49:37 MSE Disqualified
12 almighty manpower & security services 25-07-2023 11:40:06 MSE Disqualified
13 ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 11:19:47 MSE Disqualified
14 AMAN SECURITY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 16:35:20 MSE Disqualified
15 AMS FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES 26-07-2023 14:05:11 MSE Disqualified
16 Angel Manpower & Security Services 25-07-2023 18:25:11 MSE Disqualified
17 AP SECURE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 23:39:54 MSE Disqualified
18 APPLE BABA CUSTODIAN DIVISION 25-07-2023 15:40:08 MSE Disqualified
19 ARP Services 26-07-2023 08:53:19 N/A Disqualified
20 ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE 26-07-2023 10:41:47 MSE Disqualified
21 ASHES GLOBAL SERVICES 26-07-2023 17:46:09 MSE Disqualified
22 ATHARVA OSNTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 16:36:24 MSE Disqualified
23 AUTHENTIC HUMAN JOBS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 15:17:32 MSE Disqualified
24 AUTOBOTS IT SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 22-07-2023 11:41:11 MSE Disqualified
25 AUTOBOTS SOLUTIONS 26-07-2023 10:16:30 MSE Disqualified
26 AVENGERS CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 04:22:27 MSE Disqualified
27 AVERT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 23:41:02 MSE Disqualified
28 AWADH SECURITY SERVICES 26-07-2023 08:46:43 MSE Disqualified
29 BALIDAN SECURITY MANPOWER AND PERSONNEL FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 18:59:16 MSE Disqualified
30 BBR SERVICES 24-07-2023 15:21:49 MSE Disqualified
31 BHADANA SECURITY SERVICES 22-07-2023 17:21:21 MSE Disqualified
32 BHARAT ENTERPRISES 26-07-2023 00:24:25 MSE Disqualified
33 BHOOMI INFRASTRUCTURE 26-07-2023 11:17:25 MSE Disqualified
34 BRAVE INDIA CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 09:42:24 MSE Disqualified
35 CHAHAR SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES LIMITED 26-07-2023 15:03:59 N/A Disqualified
36 CIS GLOBAL INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 16:25:34 N/A Disqualified
37 COMPUTER CLINIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 09:52:05 MSE Disqualified
38 CS DATAMATION RESEARCH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 17:15:07 N/A Disqualified
39 CYCLOPS SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 18:52:30 MSE Disqualified
40 DHARMA GROUP OF SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES 26-07-2023 11:35:12 MSE Disqualified
41 DHARMA SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 01:27:26 MSE Disqualified
42 DIGNUS SERVICES 26-07-2023 16:55:36 MSE Disqualified
43 DK SOLUTIONS 26-07-2023 17:17:58 MSE Disqualified
44 DURGAWATI GLOBAL PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 13:25:17 MSE Disqualified
45 EAGLE EYE SECURITY & HOUSEKEEPING SERVICE 26-07-2023 14:38:07 MSE Disqualified
46 ESCORT SERVICES 26-07-2023 15:16:21 MSE Disqualified
47 ESF SECURITAS 26-07-2023 10:47:57 MSE Disqualified
48 EURO TOUCH SECURITY SERVICES LLP 23-07-2023 17:04:40 MSE Disqualified
49 FAB ENTERPRISES 26-07-2023 15:20:24 MSE Disqualified
50 FORTUNER MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 13:30:12 MSE Disqualified
51 Ganpati Associates 26-07-2023 16:35:19 MSE Disqualified
52 Ganpati Enterprises 26-07-2023 17:34:45 MSE Disqualified
53 GARRISON SECURITAS REGD 26-07-2023 13:49:43 MSE Disqualified
54 GAYATRI WEBTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 22-07-2023 10:21:01 MSE Disqualified
55 GEETA ENTERPRISES 25-07-2023 13:56:23 MSE Disqualified
56 GISO GLOBAL ISOURCE OCEAN PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 17:33:37 MSE Disqualified
57 GLOBAL SAINIK SECURITY 25-07-2023 22:10:22 MSE Disqualified
58 GLOBAL TALENT MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 18:35:33 MSE Disqualified
59 GOER TECHNO INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED 23-07-2023 13:13:24 MSE Disqualified
60 GORAKHPUR INTELLIGENCE SECURITY 26-07-2023 17:26:02 MSE Disqualified
61 GORKHA INFO MULTI SERVICES 26-07-2023 14:31:08 N/A Disqualified
62 GRAVITY FACILITY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 21-07-2023 12:36:50 MSE Disqualified
63 GRAVITYVISION ARENA PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 11:42:41 MSE Disqualified
64 GT EXPERT SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 16:09:09 MSE Disqualified
65 GURU NANAK SECURITY 26-07-2023 09:36:19 MSE Disqualified
66 HAWKS INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICES 25-07-2023 16:29:26 MSE Disqualified
67 HR Bloomsford Enterprises 25-07-2023 21:18:52 MSE Disqualified
68 HYBRID FLEET MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 15:11:12 MSE Disqualified
69 INNSAEI BUSINESS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 20-07-2023 17:32:48 MSE Disqualified
70 J4S SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 16:55:51 MSE Disqualified
71 JAGADVYAPI FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 01:21:48 MSE Disqualified
72 JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-07-2023 14:01:05 MSE Disqualified
73 JAIMRU TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 20:57:14 MSE Disqualified
74 JASHAN SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 17:30:19 MSE Disqualified
75 JMK FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 21:35:09 MSE Disqualified
76 JOB4SURE CONSULTANT 26-07-2023 16:13:04 MSE Disqualified
77 jsp outsourcing services 25-07-2023 22:41:38 MSE Disqualified
78 KANIKA AEROMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 08:51:36 MSE Disqualified
79 KEEPWELL SECURITY SERVICES 26-07-2023 10:56:17 MSE Disqualified
80 King And Angel Diamond Services Pvt Ltd 25-07-2023 16:46:17 MSE Disqualified
81 KK GROUP OF COMPANIES 26-07-2023 10:36:29 MSE Disqualified
82 LAKSHYA FOUNDATION 26-07-2023 15:47:34 MSE Disqualified
83 LALITA ENTERPRISES 22-07-2023 21:17:35 MSE Disqualified
84 LEO FMS LLP 22-07-2023 11:21:26 MSE Disqualified
85 LIONMAN COMMANDOS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 13:41:36 MSE Disqualified
86 M/S AADITYA ENTERPRISES 25-07-2023 15:31:38 MSE Disqualified
87 M/S AMMY ENTERPRISES 25-07-2023 15:29:32 N/A Disqualified
88 M/S JAI MA SARASWATI SECURITY SERVICES & MANPOWER SOLUTION 24-07-2023 17:32:17 MSE Disqualified
89 M/S NIRBHIK INDIA SERVICES 23-07-2023 18:54:53 MSE Disqualified
90 M/S PLANET RETAIL 26-07-2023 17:30:55 N/A Disqualified
91 M/S SANSHI VENTURE 26-07-2023 10:53:50 MSE Disqualified
92 M/S SATYAM ENTERPRISES 22-07-2023 11:07:25 MSE Disqualified
93 M/S VACHI MANAGEMENT SERVICES 26-07-2023 07:14:38 MSE Disqualified
94 M/S VIJAY ENTERPRISES 26-07-2023 17:15:36 MSE Disqualified
95 MAINWIRE OUTSOURCE PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 22:58:52 MSE Disqualified
96 MANOJ KUMAR PATHAK 26-07-2023 14:29:00 MSE Disqualified
97 mass advanced staffing services 25-07-2023 18:18:32 MSE Disqualified
98 Maurya Institute Of Vocational & Professional Studies 26-07-2023 08:10:58 MSE Disqualified
99 MAX ENTRANCE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 07:46:46 MSE Disqualified
100 MEKSA ENTERPRISES 26-07-2023 15:46:03 MSE Disqualified
101 MERAGHARELU ADVISOR PRIVATE LIMITED 21-07-2023 16:43:50 MSE Disqualified
102 MIRACLE SPACE 25-07-2023 17:35:30 MSE Disqualified
103 MODERN YOUTH HOUSE SERVICING 26-07-2023 18:06:44 MSE Disqualified
104 NAKSHITA HUMAN RESOURCES 25-07-2023 16:15:44 MSE Disqualified
105 NAVEEN SECURITY AND DETECTIVES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 15:06:02 MSE Disqualified
106 NECESSA SECURITY & INTEGRATED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 16:42:40 MSE Disqualified
107 NEELSUN CONSULTANCY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 15:35:07 MSE Disqualified
108 NIHARITY SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATELIMITED 22-07-2023 14:00:20 MSE Disqualified
109 NISHANT FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 15:41:21 MSE Disqualified
110 NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 12:00:59 MSE Disqualified
111 Outsourcing Solutions 26-07-2023 16:27:54 MSE Disqualified
112 PARI ENTERPRISES 26-07-2023 12:42:23 MSE Disqualified
113 PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PL 26-07-2023 16:29:18 MSE Disqualified
114 Pihu Manpower Service 26-07-2023 17:25:46 MSE Disqualified
115 pinakine secure security solutions 23-07-2023 18:40:51 MSE Disqualified
116 PLRL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 16:38:53 N/A Disqualified
117 Pravidhi India 26-07-2023 09:33:43 MSE Disqualified
118 QUANTO ACTIVE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 20-07-2023 07:02:11 MSE Disqualified
119 QUICK SECURITY SERVICES INDIA 22-07-2023 17:59:07 MSE Disqualified
120 R.R.GUPTA & SONS 21-07-2023 09:45:15 MSE Disqualified
121 RACE INTER NATIONAL 25-07-2023 13:11:59 MSE Disqualified
122 RAJESHWARKUNJ SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 14:24:27 MSE Disqualified
123 RC INFO SOLUTIONS 26-07-2023 16:14:37 MSE Disqualified
124 RESOLUTE RACING 20-07-2023 17:17:22 MSE Disqualified
125 rimon buildtech 25-07-2023 22:25:51 MSE Disqualified
126 RITHWIK INFORMATICS 25-07-2023 21:57:47 MSE Disqualified
127 RKS PLACEMENTS 26-07-2023 11:11:54 MSE Disqualified
128 Royale 7 Complete Securitas & Services 26-07-2023 17:01:48 MSE Disqualified
129 RRB CORPORATE SERVICES PVT.LTD. 20-07-2023 21:19:12 MSE Disqualified
130 RY SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 00:54:46 MSE Disqualified
131 S N SECURITYGUARDS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 16:42:21 MSE Disqualified
132 S.KUMAR WORLDWIDE ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 18:01:30 MSE Disqualified
133 Safe Shadow Security Services 23-07-2023 18:07:44 MSE Disqualified
134 SAHAJ ENTERPRISES 24-07-2023 18:18:46 MSE Disqualified
135 SAI PTP SOLUTIONS LLP 26-07-2023 17:30:03 MSE Disqualified
136 SAMRIDHI CONSIGNMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 13:23:00 N/A Disqualified
137 SAMRIDHI GREEN FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 16:15:58 MSE Disqualified
138 SAMRIX CONTRACTOR PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 14:50:38 MSE Disqualified
139 SANTOSH KUMAR SINHA SECURITY AGENCY 26-07-2023 18:31:41 MSE Disqualified
140 SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 13:09:01 MSE Disqualified
141 SARASWATI HOSPITALITY SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 14:07:05 MSE Disqualified
142 SARSP TECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 11:52:37 MSE Disqualified
143 SARV UTTHAN WELFARE 22-07-2023 17:58:17 MSE Disqualified
144 SARVESH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 23-07-2023 14:03:18 MSE Disqualified
145 SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD 26-07-2023 14:52:35 MSE Disqualified
146 SCALENEWORKS PEOPLE SOLUTIONS LLP 26-07-2023 11:24:22 MSE Disqualified
147 SECURE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 17:20:23 MSE Disqualified
148 SHAKUMBHARI ENTERPRISES 25-07-2023 18:57:50 MSE Disqualified
149 SHAKUNTLA ENTERPRISES 20-07-2023 12:57:51 MSE Disqualified
150 sharp key management services llp 26-07-2023 12:52:48 MSE Disqualified
151 SHARP THRILL INVESTIGATION & FLINT FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 17:31:09 MSE Disqualified
152 SHIV ENTERPRISES 24-07-2023 00:01:25 MSE Disqualified
153 SHREE PROTECTION FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 09:22:07 MSE Disqualified
154 SHREE SHYAM SERVICES 24-07-2023 13:05:43 MSE Disqualified
155 SHRI KHATUSHYAM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 24-07-2023 01:37:44 MSE Disqualified
156 SHRI SATYADEV SERVICES 26-07-2023 17:32:43 MSE Disqualified
157 SHRIVIRAJ SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 20-07-2023 18:23:57 MSE Disqualified
158 SK MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 25-07-2023 17:55:25 MSE Disqualified
159 Sky High Secure Security Services 25-07-2023 17:13:02 MSE Disqualified
160 SM MULTI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-07-2023 20:58:19 MSE Disqualified
161 smvd group secure services 25-07-2023 17:39:23 MSE Disqualified
162 SPECTRUM IT WORLD 21-07-2023 14:11:10 MSE Disqualified
163 SPL Services 19-07-2023 21:58:57 MSE Disqualified
164 SS ENTERPRISES 26-07-2023 12:19:59 MSE Disqualified
165 SUDHA ENTERPRISES 26-07-2023 15:21:04 MSE Disqualified
166 SUPER INDIA ENTERPRISES 26-07-2023 00:55:57 MSE Disqualified
167 SUPREME MANPOWER SOLUTION 25-07-2023 16:11:00 MSE Disqualified
168 T4S SECURITY SYSTEMS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 16:43:25 MSE Disqualified
169 TANVI SECURITY & FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES 26-07-2023 15:41:19 MSE Disqualified
170 TEJ SECURITY SERVICES 26-07-2023 18:47:45 MSE Disqualified
171 Thirumal Facilities Service 20-07-2023 02:34:00 MSE Disqualified
172 TRIO SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 12:34:17 N/A Disqualified
173 Tripathi Brothers Services 25-07-2023 16:36:34 N/A Disqualified
174 UGS FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 15:02:44 MSE Disqualified
175 UJJAWAL COMMON SERVICE CENTRE 26-07-2023 11:13:26 MSE Disqualified
176 UNICORN INTEGRATED FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 22-07-2023 18:23:12 MSE Disqualified
177 vaikunth group enterprises 25-07-2023 15:48:47 MSE Disqualified
178 VANSH ENTERPRISES 26-07-2023 12:38:26 MSE Disqualified
179 VANYA ENTERPRISES 26-07-2023 13:25:01 MSE Disqualified
180 VEENA ENTERPRISE 26-07-2023 13:21:53 MSE Disqualified
181 VENTURE SECURITY & FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 13:39:05 MSE Disqualified
182 VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS 26-07-2023 15:44:31 MSE Disqualified
183 VIRAJ TRADING & OUTSOURCING CO. 26-07-2023 09:57:36 MSE Disqualified
184 VIVAN PARTH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 14:08:39 MSE Disqualified
185 VPART TECHNOLOGIES AND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 26-07-2023 17:50:40 MSE Disqualified
186 WEAVERSOFT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 20-07-2023 17:21:45 MSE Disqualified
187 WORK POWER FACILITY MANAGEMENT (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 22-07-2023 14:29:55 MSE Qualified
188 WORLD SPACE 25-07-2023 16:25:24 MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise