Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Bangamunda (Nh 217) To Muribahal Road (Odr) From 0/00 Km To 11/560 Km In The District Of Balangir Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Bangamunda (Nh 217) To Muribahal Road (Odr) From 0/00 Km To 11/560 Km In The District Of Balangir Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_89693_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 16.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kantabanji-nh-59 haldi via chaulsukh-pangnia-muribahal road from 0/000 km to 23/984 km in the district of balangir under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of kantabanji-nh-59 haldi via chaulsukh-pangnia-muribahal road from 0/000 km to 23/984 km in the district of balangir under state plan
Read moreSr to nh 217 to bankel such as pothole repair under muribahal block for the year 2023-24
Sr to nh 217 to bankel such as pothole repair under muribahal block for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of upperjhar to nh-26 road via rengali, fatamunda (odr) from 6/00 km to 10/00 km in the district of balangir under balangir (r and b) division (newly taken over road).
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of mandal-beheramunda road (odr) from 7/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of balangir under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of mandal-beheramunda road (odr) from 7/000 km to 15/000 km in the district of balangir under state plan
Read moreWidening of road from nh-48 to pathredi km 0/00 to 2/560 4 lane and km 2/560 to 3/700 5.50 mtr.
Widening of road from nh-48 to pathredi km 0/00 to 2/560 4 lane and km 2/560 to 3/700 5.50 mtr.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of turekela-lathor road (odr) from 7/000 km to 15/200 km ( except from 14/563 km to 14/651 km) in the district of balangir under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of turekela-lathor road (odr) from 7/000 km to 15/200 km ( except from 14/563 km to 14/651 km) in the district of balangir under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of nh-217 to pochilima via balarampur road from 0/000 km to 9/200 km in the district of ganjam under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of nh-217 to pochilima via balarampur road from 0/000 km to 9/200 km in the district of ganjam under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of ghusar to rengali (odr) road from ch. 0/00 km to 5/350 km in the district of balangir under state plan in kantabanji (r and b) division.
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of nh-326 a to odasingi-kinchilingi road (odr) from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of nh-326 a to odasingi-kinchilingi road (odr) from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-91 to sikandrabad aabadi bhag road (odr) from km 1 to 5
Widening and strengthening of nh-91 to sikandrabad aabadi bhag road (odr) from km 1 to 5
Read moreof your Industry type