Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grey Water Management System (Leach Pit) Under Liquid Waste Management System At 9no Okayti Dara Gaon
|
| Description |
Grey Water Management &Amp#X0d
System (Leach Pit) Under &Amp#X0d
Liquid Waste &Amp#X0d
Management System At &Amp#X0d
9no Okayti Dara Gaon
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_679442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30_PRA_PGSD-I_15THFC_T_2024, Dt 04.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 9 NO OKAYTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1478400 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreInstallation of pvc pipeline for grey water management system in sharda prathamik pathsala 9no okayti activity code 111352922
Installation of pvc &#x0d pipeline for grey &#x0d water management &#x0d system in sharda &#x0d prathamik pathsala &#x0d 9no okayti &#x0d activity code&#x0d 111352922
Read moreGrey water management (filter chamber) under liquid waste management system at nakhapani gaon
Grey water &#x0d management &#x0d (filter chamber) &#x0d under liquid &#x0d waste &#x0d management &#x0d system at &#x0d nakhapani gaon&#x0d
Read moreGrey water management system filter chamber under liquid waste management system at kharka gaon sansad-ii activity code 94914667
Grey water management system filter chamber under liquid waste management system at kharka gaon sansad-ii activity code 94914667
Read moreGrey water management system(filter chamber)under liquid waste management system at kharka gaon sansad-ii activity code 94914667
Grey water &#x0d management &#x0d system(filter &#x0d chamber)under liquid &#x0d waste management &#x0d system at kharka &#x0d gaon sansad-ii &#x0d activity code &#x0d 94914667
Read moreThe construction of the leach pit for grey water management
The construction of the leach pit for grey water management under &#x0d pathankhali gp 12 nos &#x0d locations
Read moreGrey water management scheme at bangla dara area
Grey water management scheme at bangla dara area at kagay km kagay gp
Read moreNstallation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at manju dara gaon activity code 108602748
Nstallation of pvc &#x0d pipeline for grey water &#x0d management at icds &#x0d center at manju dara &#x0d gaon &#x0d activity code &#x0d 108602748
Read moreSanitation plan for liquid waste management-grey water management modified community leach pit at sajapur imis village.under sbg gii cfc under panighata gp
Sanitation plan for liquid waste management-grey water management modified community leach pit at sajapur imis village.under sbg gii cfc under panighata gp
Read moreSanitation plan for liquid waste management-grey water management modified community leach pit at panighata imis village.under sbg gii cfc under panighata gp
Sanitation plan for liquid waste management-grey water management modified community leach pit at panighata imis village.under sbg gii cfc under panighata gp
Read moreof your Industry type