Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Pltk Road To Diking Via St. Thomas School In Pasighat, East Siang District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Pltk Road To Diking Via St. Thomas School In Pasighat, East Siang District.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDAP_2349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PA/Con-1/2024-25/ 6524 - 32 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PLTK Road to Diking via St. Thomas School. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://arunachaltenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2515 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreConstruction of 50 men bachelor barrack at pasighat in east siang district
Construction of 50 men bachelor barrack at pasighat in east siang district, ap
Read moreConstruction of aunce gallery at jnc football ground, pasighat east siang district (ap).
Construction of aunce gallery at jnc football ground, pasighat east siang district (ap)
Read moreUpgradation of bakin pertin general hospital pasighat 300 bedded hospital east siang district
Upgradation of bakin pertin general hospital pasighat 300 bedded hospital east siang district
Read moreConstruction of cc road with drain from mirmir charali to balek govt. secondary school, pasighat in east siang district 3 kms.
Construction of cc road with drain from mirmir charali to balek govt. secondary school, pasighat in east siang district 3 kms.
Read moreAccommodation for govt. officers and staffs in all districts in pasighat, east siang district, ap
Accommodation for govt. officers and staffs in all districts in pasighat, east siang district, ap
Read moreof your Industry type