Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Brake Shoe Key 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Brake Shoe Key, With Specifications As Per Blw Pt No: 17453227 And Blw Drg. No: 9501303 Alt F. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Government Procurement Norms. Keywords: Brake Shoe Key, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railway Equipment, Govt. Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Shoe Key.
Specification: Blw Pt No: 17453227 Blw Drg. No: 9501303 Alt F
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311648 |
|
Reference Number |
17233101A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106311648/viewNitPdf_4531318.pdf |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 23:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 860 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBrake shoe key. specification: blw pt no: 17453227 blw drg. no: 9501303 alt - f
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to dlw pt.no.17453227 and emd pt.no. 9501303 and dlw/drg. no. 17453227 alt-f. or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to dlw pt.no.17453227
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylinder 8x8 brake outline. specification : blw drg no: 40080263 blw pt no : 17453203 alt - aa
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose assembly (air brake) specification: blw pt no : 11328009 blw drg. no : tpl-0115 alt - j
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut kit for brake rigging. specification: blw pt no : 19840240 blw drg. no : k- 2084024 alt - g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher kit for brake rigging specification: blw pt no: 19840238 blw drg. no: k-2084023 alt - f
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle- directional. specification: blw pt no 18130069,blw drg no 10563802 alt - aa.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type