Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unbranded Multi Tool Kit 120 Pieces For Mrt,7 Pieces Impact Screw Driver Set,Combination Spanner Se
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622557 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 00:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA KHETRAPAL CONSTRUCTION | - | 20-02-2024 21:56:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEY TRADERS | - | 20-02-2024 21:53:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASENJIT CHOWDHURY | - | 20-02-2024 00:39:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRASENJIT CHOWDHURY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Unbranded Multi Tool Kit 120 Pieces For MRT,7 Pieces Impact Screw Driver Set,Combination Spanner Se | 84139.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Unbranded Multi Tool Kit 120 Pieces For MRT,7 Pieces Impact Screw Driver Set,Combination Spanner Se | 86372.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BABA KHETRAPAL CONSTRUCTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Unbranded Multi Tool Kit 120 Pieces For MRT,7 Pieces Impact Screw Driver Set,Combination Spanner Se | 88838.00 | L3 |