Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Sir M Visweswaraya Terminal Bengaluru Smvb Operating And Daily Maintenanc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5510354 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - sir m visweswaraya terminal bengaluru smvb operating and daily maintenanc
Read more
Custom bid for services - byappanahalli sir m visweswaraya terminal bengaluru byplsmvp maintenance
Read more
Custom bid for services - sir m vishweswaraya terminal - bengaluru smvb station: proposed developme
Read more
Zonal contract for electrical works under sse/p/smvb (sir m. visvesvaraya terminal, bengaluru) jurisdiction
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract for electrical works under sse/p/smvb (sir m. visvesvaraya terminal, bengaluru) jurisdiction
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone b: maintenance of sir m vishweswaraya terminal, bengaluru (smvb) station building, service building and platforms and circulating area.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSir m vishweswaraya terminal, bengaluru: proposed balance work to be d by division after taking assets of sir m vishweswaraya terminal, bengaluru fron cn/bnc. maintenance period is 12months.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of video surveillance system (vss) at sir m. visvesvaraya terminal, bengaluru railway station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - swi ksr bengaluru operating and daily maintenance including supply of con
Read more
Award of license for provision of sale of milk and milk product at milk stall no. ms-63 on pf. no. 1 between pillar no. 43 & 44 at sir m visvesvaraya terminal bengaluru (smvb) railway station for a period of five years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type