Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Patil Wada To Umaji Naik Chowk(tuljabhavani Temple)road At Boribel Tal Daund Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Patil Wada To Umaji Naik Chowk(tuljabhavani Temple)road At Boribel Tal Daund Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDPUN_1219342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/BORIBEL/2025/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF PATIL WADA TO UMAJI NAIK CHOWK(TUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2180621 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ramnagar,hanuman chowk va tuljabhavani chowk yethil sarvjanik shouchalayache durusti vishayak kame karne.
Ramnagar,hanuman chowk va tuljabhavani chowk yethil sarvjanik shouchalayache durusti vishayak kame karne.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to ravangaon boribel deulgaonraje road mdr-80 km 8/00 to 12/100 and daund lingali malad mdr-186 km 0/00 to 7/200 tal.daund dist.pune (part-boribel to deulgaon and daund lingali to malad)
Improvement to ravangaon boribel deulgaonraje road mdr-80 km 8/00 to 12/100 and daund lingali malad mdr-186 km 0/00 to 7/200 tal.daund dist.pune (part-boribel to deulgaon and daund lingali to malad)
Read morePra.kra.18 madhil naik wada parisaratil galli bol concretikaran kame karane
Pra.kra.18 madhil naik wada parisaratil galli bol concretikaran kame karane
Read moreTuljabhavani nagar rajaram patil nagar aaple ghar sosayati ya thikani drenej line safsafai v chembar var uchalane
Tuljabhavani nagar rajaram patil nagar aaple ghar sosayati ya thikani drenej line safsafai v chembar var uchalane&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to campus of padmavati temple in kedgaon taluka daund district pune.
Improvement to campus of padmavati temple in kedgaon taluka daund district pune.
Read more1. constructing road at pargaon ward no. 5 renuka temple to nangaon shiv tal daund
1. constructing road at pargaon ward no. 5 renuka temple to nangaon shiv tal daund
Read morePrabhag kra 6 c lakshminagar bhagava zenda chowk hiraman gavali wada shouchalay durusti v etar tadanushangik kame karane
Prabhag kra 6 c lakshminagar bhagava zenda chowk hiraman gavali wada shouchalay durusti v etar tadanushangik kame karane&#x0d
Read moreBhavanipeth kshe.ka.antargat nana rasta pethparisar sonya marutichowk te citypost shitaladevi chowk khadkmal churchmithganjpolicechowki te makkamasjid mahatmaphule wada parisar ganj budhwarshukrawarpeth kashewadi lohiyanagryethe prakash vyvasthakarne
Bhavanipeth kshe.ka.antargat nana rasta pethparisar sonya marutichowk te citypost shitaladevi chowk khadkmal churchmithganjpolicechowki te makkamasjid mahatmaphule wada parisar ganj budhwarshukrawarpeth kashewadi lohiyanagryethe prakash vyvasthakarne
Read moreS.t.b.t. to road from birdev temple to kashappa irgar house and from naik house towards smashanbhumi at kavalikatte tal-gadhinglaj, dist-kolhapur.
S.t.b.t. to road from birdev temple to kashappa irgar house and from naik house towards smashanbhumi at kavalikatte tal-gadhinglaj, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type