Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disinfectant Fluids , Phenolic Type (V3) Conforming To Is 1061,Sweeping Broom (V3),Sweeping Broom (
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6324835 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSweeping broom (v3),disinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,disinfectant flu
Read more
Sweeping broom (v3),disinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,cleaning duster
Read more
Cellophane paper,disinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,sweeping broom (v3)
Read more
Disinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,sweeping broom (v3),squeegee washer
Read more
Sweeping broom (v3),disinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,glass cleaner, l
Read more
Sweeping broom (v3),disinfectant fluids , phenolic type (v3) conforming to is 1061,toilet cleaner l
Read more
of your Industry type