Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Special Repair Of Vlink Road Patiala Nabha Road To Patiala Bhadson Via Mund Khera, Kheri Mannian 18 Wide Mc Dudhan Sadhan Under Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 2024 25 Scheme District Patiala. Work Code Pta 24067
|
| Description |
For Special Repair Of Vlink Road Patiala Nabha Road To Patiala Bhadson Via Mund Khera, Kheri Mannian 18 Wide Mc Dudhan Sadhan Under Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment 2024 25 Scheme District Patiala. Work Code Pta 24067
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_128124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-24-067 |
| Tender Fee | 13400 |
| EMD | 5.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260059 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of mc office building dudhan sadhan mc dudhan sadhan distt patiala work code 26 098
Special repair of mc office building dudhan sadhan mc dudhan sadhan distt patiala work code 26 098
Read moreFor special repair of vlink road patiala pehowa road devigarh to sanour nanyola road 18 widemc dudhan sadhan under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24066
For special repair of vlink road patiala pehowa road devigarh to sanour nanyola road 18 widemc dudhan sadhan under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24066
Read moreFor special repair of mc office building dudhan sadhan mc dudhan sadhan distt patiala work code 26 098
For special repair of mc office building dudhan sadhan mc dudhan sadhan distt patiala work code 26 098
Read moreFor special repair of vlink road patiala bhadson road to grid station ablowal 18 wide mc patiala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24068
For special repair of vlink road patiala bhadson road to grid station ablowal 18 wide mc patiala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 scheme district patiala. work code pta 24068
Read moreFor establishment porta cabin aam aadmi clinic at magar sahib block dudhan sadhan, binjal block dudhan sadhan, district patiala civil pulic health electrical work work code pta-24002
For establishment porta cabin aam aadmi clinic at magar sahib block dudhan sadhan, binjal block dudhan sadhan district patiala civil pulic health electrical work work code pta 24002
Read moreConstruction of veternary hospital at vill. dudhan sadhan, block bhunerheri, distt. patiala.
Construction of veternary hospital at vill. dudhan sadhan, block bhunerheri, distt. patiala.
Read moreFor modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
For modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
Read moreFor modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala dudhan sadhan dakala and samana under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 2 work code pta 24079
For modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala dudhan sadhan dakala and samana under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 2 work code pta 24079
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm dudhan sadhan patiala, distt. patiala code pta 25029
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm dudhan sadhan patiala, distt. patiala code pta 25029
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit at village bhadson, block nabha, distt. patiala.
Construction of block public health unit at village bhadson, block nabha, distt. patiala.
Read moreof your Industry type