Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Southern Railway Doubling Of Railway Track Utility Shifting Realignment Of Existing Sewer Line Chainage 221460 Chainage 221940 From Cit Road Railway Crossing To Durga Devi Temple Sewerage Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Southern Railway Doubling Of Railway Track Utility Shifting Realignment Of Existing Sewer Line Chainage 221460 Chainage 221940 From Cit Road Railway Crossing To Durga Devi Temple Sewerage Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_670275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/KWA-CE(SR)/TR/26587/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043057 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit southern railway doubling of railway track utility shifting realignment of existing sewer line from chainage 221400 to chainage 221460 from cit road railway crossing to existing sewerage line sewerage work
Deposit southern railway doubling of railway track utility shifting realignment of existing sewer line from chainage 221400 to chainage 221460 from cit road railway crossing to existing sewerage line sewerage work
Read moreSouthern railway doubling of railway track utility shifting realignment of existing sewer line form chainage 222200 to chainage 222300 laying of di k9 pipe through proposed railway over bridge at kunjalammoodu
Southern railway doubling of railway track utility shifting realignment of existing sewer line form chainage 222200 to chainage 222300 laying of di k9 pipe through proposed railway over bridge at kunjalammoodu
Read moreDeposit southern railway doubling of railway track utility shifting realignment of existing sewer line from chainage 200 600 to 220 600 from thampannoor jyothipuram near residence no unra 82 sewerage work
Deposit southern railway doubling of railway track utility shifting realignment of existing sewer line from chainage 200 600 to 220 600 from thampannoor jyothipuram near residence no unra 82 sewerage work
Read moreDeposit southern railway doubling of railway track utility shifting realignment of extension of existing sewer line main crossing from mangadu lane karamana to durga temple near house no mcra 63 shifting of manhole in the main at mailadikadavu ne
Deposit southern railway doubling of railway track utility shifting realignment of extension of existing sewer line main crossing from mangadu lane karamana to durga temple near house no mcra 63 shifting of manhole in the main at mailadikadavu ne
Read moreRe routing perumbazhuthoor feeder in association with railway crossing doubling work under electrical section neyyattinkara
Re routing perumbazhuthoor feeder in association with railway crossing doubling work under electrical section neyyattinkara
Read moreRe routing kal, thirupuram, aralumoodu feeders in association with railway crossing, doubling work under electrical section neyyattinkara.
Re routing kal, thirupuram, aralumoodu feeders in association with railway crossing, doubling work under electrical section neyyattinkara.
Read moreReconstruction work at viram khand-5 railway crossing to gorakhnath kamakhya devi mandir road to bharwara crossing and gangotri vihar link road
Reconstruction work at viram khand-5 railway crossing to gorakhnath kamakhya devi mandir road to bharwara crossing and gangotri vihar link road
Read moreDoubling of track between vanchi maniyachchi and nagercoil - permanent way works at tirunelveli junction in connection with yard modification to suit doubling arrangements in madurai division of southern railway, tamil nadu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed doubling of track between vanchi maniyachchi and nagercoil - stage ii - permanent way works in nagercoil yard in trivandrum division of southern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoubling of track between vanchi maniyachchi and nagercoil - signal & telecommunication outdoor work at tirunelveli junction in connection with yard modification to suit doubling arrangements in madurai division of southern railway, tamil nadu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type