Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
K Smart Oil To Kpcl Part No. 270.02.478.50 For The Use Of Kirloskar Make Stationary Air Compressor To Model No.Kes 90 10, Serial No.Scr0004952 And Machine No.Z270.673. (The Quantity Of Each Number Consists Of 20 Ltrs. Sealed Pack)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106808785 |
|
Reference Number |
48255423 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106808785/viewNitPdf_5100218.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nrv to kpcl part no.272.03.18.50 for the use of kirloskar make stationary air compressor to model no.kes-90-10, serial no.scr0004952 and machine no.z270.673
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntake valve assembly to kpcl part no. 270.10.045.50 for the use of kirloskar make stationary air compressor to model no.kes-90-10, serial no.scr0004952 and machine no.z270.673
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreService kit 4000 hrs to kpcl part no.270.03.808.50 for the use of kirloskar make stationary air compressor to model no.kes-90-10, serial no.scr0004952 and machine no.z270.673
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for the use of kirloskar make stationary air compressor to model no.kes-90-10, serial no.scr0004952 and machine no.z270.673,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for the use of kirloskar make stationary air compressor to model no.kes-90-10, serial no.scr0004952 and machine no.z270.673
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreService kit for air intake valve to kpcl part no. 270.03.949.50 for the use of kirloskar make stationary air compressor to model no.kes-90-10, serial no.scr0004952 and machine no.z270.673
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for the use of kirloskar make stationary air compressor to model no.kes-90-10, serial no.scr0004952 and machine no.z270.673, set consists of two items as detailed below: (1) scavenging pipe to kpcl part no.270.00.575.50, qty- 2 nos, (2) gasket for air oil separator to kpcl part no. 270.01.441.50, qty- 02 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type