Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Inlet Check Valve (Ad) Faiveley Part No 790029135 .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106418827 |
|
Reference Number |
LF245132A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106418827/viewNitPdf_4653626.pdf |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inlet check valve kit (ad) ftrtil part no. 790029135
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet check valve kit (ad) ftrtil part no. 790029135
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet check valve kit (ad). ftrtil part no. 790029135 dlw part no 11661409
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit to m/s faiveley part no. 790006106 for check valve to check valve assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet main coalescer kit (ad). ftrtil part no. 790029165.blw part no. 11661335
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit inlet valve to elgi part no.072403729.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit inlet valve to elgi part no.07240372
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for duplex check valve change part n [kit for duplex check valve change part no.790006181 as per annexure attached.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for faiveley transport india limited, leveling valve to part no. 790038106
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type