Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ethernet Based I/O Module With 4 Channel Analog Input, 4 Channel Analog Output And 4 Channel Digit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3794042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Krishnaji Ganpatrao Bilaskar
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI SALES | Make : ICPDAS Model : ET-7204 CR Title : Ethernet I/O Module with 2-port Ethernet Switch, with 4-channels AI, 4-channels AO, 4-channels DI (R | 16-09-2023 15:50:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EXELIQ TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ICP DAS Model : ET-7204 Title : Ethernet I/O Module | 16-09-2023 17:36:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | reun Enterprise | Make : GENERIC Model : Ethernet based I/O Module Title : Ethernet based I/O Module | 18-09-2023 13:39:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE M B ENTERPRISES | Make : Quotation Attached Model : Quotation Attached Title : Ethernet Based I/O Module With 4-channel Analog Input, 4-channel Analog Output And 4-channel Digit | 18-09-2023 13:27:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Shri Saras Enterprises | Make : GENERIC Model : Ethernet based I/O Module Title : Ethernet based I/O Module | 18-09-2023 13:51:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXELIQ TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Ethernet based I/O Module with 4-channel Analog Input, 4-channel Analog Output and 4-channel Digit | 382680.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE M B ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Ethernet based I/O Module with 4-channel Analog Input, 4-channel Analog Output and 4-channel Digit | 414816.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJI SALES | Item Categories : Ethernet based I/O Module with 4-channel Analog Input, 4-channel Analog Output and 4-channel Digit | 460800.00 | L3 |