Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Retaining Walls At Rd 9/254 Km To 9/258, Rd 10/138 Km To 10/144 Km, And Rd 10/189 Km To Rd 10/197 Of Bagdhar Khairi Road, Cps 1.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Retaining Walls At Rd 9/254 Km To 9/258, Rd 10/138 Km To 10/144 Km, And Rd 10/189 Km To Rd 10/197 Of Bagdhar Khairi Road, Cps 1.
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHPC_851110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/CPS-1/PnC/W-1490/2024-25/ 879 Dated 24/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CPS-1 KHAIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=894682 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and erection of w beam metal crash barrier on bagdhar- khairi road between rd 0/470 to 15/300 km at cps-
Supply and erection of w beam metal crash barrier on bagdhar- khairi road between rd 0/470 to 15/300 km at cps-
Read moreRestoration of damaged retaining wall in between rd 13/080 km to rd 13/120 km dam khairi road at cps-1.
Restoration of damaged retaining wall in between rd 13/080 km to rd 13/120 km dam khairi road at cps-1.
Read moreRestoration of damaged retaining wall in between rd 16/986km to rd 17/000km of bagdhar-khari road at cps-1.
Restoration of damaged retaining wall in between rd 16/986km to rd 17/000km of bagdhar-khari road at cps-1.
Read moreRepair of damaged retaining walls from rd 5.800 km to rd 5.820 km and rd 3.500 km to rd 3.517 km at dam to goli road, cps-1.
Repair of damaged retaining walls from rd 5.800 km to rd 5.820 km and rd 3.500 km to rd 3.517 km at dam to goli road, cps-1.
Read moreProviding and fixing of glow studs along bagdhar khairi road from rd 100m to 3100m and providing retro reflective cautionary /warning sign boards along the road near chamera-1 reservoir.
Providing and fixing of glow studs along bagdhar khairi road from rd 100m to 3100m and providing retro reflective cautionary /warning sign boards along the road near chamera-1 reservoir.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of baghori sub minor rd. 0.125 km. to rd. 3.60 km. and khairi sub minor rd. 0.55 km. to rd. 5.91 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of baghori sub minor rd. 0.125 km. to rd. 3.60 km. and khairi sub minor rd. 0.55 km. to rd. 5.91 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreProviding parapet and crash barriers at different locations from rd 0.00km to rd 2.070 km at dam goli road, cps-1.
Providing parapet and crash barriers at different locations from rd 0.00km to rd 2.070 km at dam goli road, cps-1.
Read moreImporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Imporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 9-10-167 to 9-10-197/a and 9-10-172 at police station opposite ground side under tolichowki,circle-13,kz,ghmc.(reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road from h.no: 9-10-167 to 9-10-197/a and 9-10-172 at police station opposite ground side under tolichowki,circle-13,kz,ghmc.(reserved for scs)
Read more(10) improvement to kuakhai left embankment from rd 1.430 km. to rd 2.700 km. (approach to nuagada village near rd 7.00 km.)
Improvement to kuakhai left embankment from rd 1.430 km. to rd 2.700 km. (approach to nuagada village near rd 7.00 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type