Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection And Dismantle Of 440 V 3 Phase Overhead Line Near Po Office And Colony Of Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Erection And Dismantle Of 440 V 3 Phase Overhead Line Near Po Office And Colony Of Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_323290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/243 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335110 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreErection of cradling,phase separator and earth pit in 440v overhead line at poorva colony,paschima colony,po office ,lal bunglow and workshop for kuju project under kuju area.
Erection of cradling,phase separator and earth pit in 440v overhead line at poorva colony,paschima colony,po office ,lal bunglow and workshop for kuju project under kuju area.
Read moreDismantle, erection and commissioning of 03 nos. lighting tower and erection dismantling of overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Dismantle, erection and commissioning of 03 nos. lighting tower and erection and dismantling of overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
 
Read moreWork of erection and dismantle of 440v overhead line for power supply from kuju substation to filter plant of kuju colliery under kuju area.
Work of erection and dismantle of 440v overhead line for power supply from kuju substation to filter plant of kuju colliery under kuju area.
Read moreErection of 03 nos. 11kv goab switch, heightening. di, erection and cradling of 3.3kv and 440v overhead line at karma project under kuju area.
Erection of 03 nos. 11kv goab switch, heightening. di, erection and cradling of 3.3kv and 440v overhead line at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreDismantle, erection and commissioning of 03 nos. lighting tower and erection and dismantling of overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Dismantle, erection and commissioning of 03 nos. lighting tower and erection and dismantling of overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreStrengthening of 440v overhead line near ac canteen, pit office, weighbridge, etc, of karma project under kuju area.
Strengthening of 440v overhead line near ac canteen, pit office, weighbridge, etc, of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRe-organization, strengthening and erection of 440v overhead line of haul road near coal stock of karma ocp mines under kuju area.
Re-organization, strengthening and erection of 440v overhead line of haul road near coal stock of karma ocp mines under kuju area.
Read moreMaintenance and erection of 11kv/3.3kv/220v overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Maintenance and erection of 11kv/3.3kv/220v overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRewiring of po office at karma ocp under kuju area.
Rewiring of po office at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type