Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Circlip Plier External Straight 10 Inch,Circlip Plier Internal Straight 10 Inch,Circlip Plier Exter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4499244 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 13:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACE FASTENING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-01-2024 14:50:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AV ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 19:05:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDUSTRUS ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 11:35:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | THE SOUTHERN TRADERS | - | 28-01-2024 11:46:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read more743141800030 circlip plier external straight 12 inch,743141800040 circlip plier internal straight 1
Read more
6 inch circlip plier external bend,6 inch circlip plier internal bend,6 inch circlip plier internal
Read more
External circlip plier with straight tip
Sstp/bhel,trichy is considering to buy external circlip plier with straight tip
Read morePlier 210 mm,side cutting plier 160-170 mm,external circlip pliers straight nose,internal straight
Read more
S a creeper mech,circlip plier 7 inch internal,circlip plier 7 inch external,half inch rached handl
Read more
External circlip plier & external circlip plier
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCirclip plier-internal bent nose 7 & circlip plier-external bent nose 7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type