Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Sheet 2.5 X 1250 X 3000 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106489161 |
|
Reference Number |
01241434A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106489161/viewNitPdf_4733487.pdf |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreStainless steel sheet 2.5 x 1250 x 3000 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel sheet 2.5 x 1250 x 3000 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel sheet, size: 1250 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlip free stainless steel sheet size 1.25 mm x 1250 mm x 3435 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type