Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Distal Radius Locking Plate 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Distal Radius Locking 2.4mm Plates Under Tender Number Ami No.23 T43/24 25. 🏥 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Medical Equipment Suppliers Are Requested To Review The Complete Details And Specifications In The Tender Document. Submission Of Tenders Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Distal Radius Locking Plate, Medical Equipment, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Orthopedic Implants
Particulars Details
Title
(Ami No.23 T43/24 25)distal Radius Locking 2.4mm Plate,
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106271154
Reference
Number
82242238A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106368123/viewNitPdf_4597652.pdf

Start Date June 06, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 19/06/2024

Expired 808 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise