Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic 3 D Printing Hindi Words For Tech Trg Model Room,Acrylic 3 D Printing English Words For Tech
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752467 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 16:43:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Jai Dev Traders | - | 05-08-2023 16:28:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 15:39:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | OMNY ADVERTISING AGENCY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2023 18:55:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Acrylic 3D Printing Hindi words for tech trg model room,Acrylic 3D Printing English words for tech | 65100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Jai Dev Traders | Item Categories : Acrylic 3D Printing Hindi words for tech trg model room,Acrylic 3D Printing English words for tech | 69600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Acrylic 3D Printing Hindi words for tech trg model room,Acrylic 3D Printing English words for tech | 74320.00 | L3 |