Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1148 Dpekm 24 25 Tile Paving At Neryamangalam Farm Yard In Kavalangad G P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET46/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275075 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - annual plan 681/24 dpekm neryamangalam farm tourism compound wall general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more361/26 tile paving in thazhathoot road-of kavalangad gp
361/26 tile paving in&#x0d thazhathoot road-of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more157/23-24-neriamangalam bus stand tile paving-in kavalangad gp
157/23-24-neriamangalam bus stand tile paving-in kavalangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mattathur gp kodali school yard tile paving-pro no 138/25
Kodali school yard tile paving
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-35/23-24-construction of block panchayath valappu kavadam and tile paving -kavadam and yard tile paving- general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-35/23-24-construction of block panchayath valappu kavadam and tile paving -kavadam and yard tile paving- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm -1148/2023-24- improvements of koovappara sc colony in keerampara gp-general civil work
Reffer tender document
Read moreRetender-annual plan-dpekm 2022-23 - (1148/23)- iduppakkunnu public drinking water scheme in nellikkuzhy g.p.-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read morePr. no.147/24, krishi bhavan yard interlock tile paving
Pr. no.147/24, krishi bhavan yard interlock tile paving
Read moreof your Industry type