Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retendertvpm Dp 202526 Veliyannur Perumballa Moozhi Road Retaring Vellanad Grama Panchayat Vellanad Division Project 411/26 Maintenance Fund Road Assets1500000
|
| Description |
Retender Tvpm Dp 202526 Veliyannur Perumballa Moozhi Road Retaring Vellanad Grama Panchayat Vellanad Division Project 411/26 Maintenance Fund Road Assets1500000
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/HD/AEE/LSGD/TVM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapura,m |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1304535 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-tvpm dp 2025-26 ulloorkonam - nirappil road retarting vellanad grama panchayat - vellanad division project no399/26
Road
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 mukkadakinanoor dp road retaring in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Annual plan dp 2024 25 mukkadakinanoor&#x0d dp road retaring in&#x0d kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 thekkumbalam santhiparambu road retaring- pro no.411 ward no-16
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25&#x0d thekkumbalam santhiparambu road retaring-&#x0d pro no.411 ward no-16
Read moreRe tender annual plan-veliyanad grama panchayath 2025-26maintenance of road from kizhakkeppuraykkal to chakkamkari in ward no. 11
Re tender annual plan-veliyanad grama panchayath 2025-26maintenance of road from kizhakkeppuraykkal to chakkamkari in ward no. 11
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 moozhi forest station karukayilpadi road maintenance in ward xii (s0110/23-24)
Annual plan-s0110/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 moozhi forest station karukayilpadi road maintenance in ward xii (s0110/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-150/2024-2025 retaring ward 17-madappad karuvan road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-150/2024-2025 retaring ward&#x0d 17-madappad karuvan road retaring-general civil work
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 kattakada lac sl.no. 735 ilanjimood vilayil kaduvakonam road kattakada gp-vellanad bp-thiruvananthapuram dp
Lrrp 2024-25 kattakada lac sl.no. 735 ilanjimood vilayil kaduvakonam road kattakada gp-vellanad bp-thiruvananthapuram dp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 kattakada lac sl.no. 2691 kottampally csi church road kattakada gp-vellanad bp thiruvananthapuram dp
Lrrp 2024-25 kattakada lac sl.no. 2691 kottampally csi church road kattakada gp-vellanad bp thiruvananthapuram dp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 kattakada lac sl.no. 3540 choondupalaka mundapallikonam mullilavanmood road kattakada gp-vellanad bp thiruvananthapuram dp
Lrrp 2024-25 kattakada lac sl.no. 3540 choondupalaka mundapallikonam mullilavanmood road kattakada gp-vellanad bp thiruvananthapuram dp
Read moreCo-operative bank road retaring in kadalundi grama panchayath 2024-25 (retender)
S0037/2024-25-co-operative bank road retaring in kadalundi grama panchayath 2024-25 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type