Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Cartridge Ribbon Lx 800
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106550574 |
|
Reference Number |
98246286 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106550574/viewNitPdf_4802206.pdf |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 18:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreEpson lx 310 printer ribbon cartridge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more9 volt cell duralcell,printer cartridge for lx 310 printer,printer cartridge for lx 800 printer,sol
Read more
Epson lx 310 ribbon cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLx 800/310 80 coolum ribbon cartridges
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLx 800/310 80 coolum ribbon cartridges.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type