Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hub Oil Seal Rear Inner,Hub Oil Seal Rear Outer,Gear Lever End Rh,Gear Lever End Lh,Air Compresser
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5136486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 07, 2024 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2024 20:38:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 27-07-2024 20:22:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 27-07-2024 20:32:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAANVIK TRADING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HUB OIL SEAL REAR INNER,HUB OIL SEAL REAR OUTER,GEAR LEVER END RH,GEAR LEVER END LH,AIR COMPRESSER | 142841.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HUB OIL SEAL REAR INNER,HUB OIL SEAL REAR OUTER,GEAR LEVER END RH,GEAR LEVER END LH,AIR COMPRESSER | 150618.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HUB OIL SEAL REAR INNER,HUB OIL SEAL REAR OUTER,GEAR LEVER END RH,GEAR LEVER END LH,AIR COMPRESSER | 158432.00 | L3 |