Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pali Masjid To Hatpara Via Pali More At Vill Dubrajpur, Panchayat Madanmohanpur, Block Pakur, District Pakur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pali Masjid To Hatpara Via Pali More At Vill Dubrajpur, Panchayat Madanmohanpur, Block Pakur, District Pakur.
|
| Organisation | RDD Special Division | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDSPL_87982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDSPL/PAKUR/01/2024-25 GR-04 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 91200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madanmohanpur, Block- Pakur, District- Pakur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118410 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from dubrajpur more to naya pitambara more at vill- dubrajpur, panchayat- madanmohanpur, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from dubrajpur more to naya pitambara more at vill- dubrajpur, panchayat- madanmohanpur, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from abdul khalekh house to sama sheikh house and safikul house to juma masjid at vill-madanmohanpur, panchayat- madanmohanpur, block- pakur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road from abdul khalekh house to sama sheikh house and safikul house to juma masjid at vill-madanmohanpur, panchayat- madanmohanpur, block- pakur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chhota masjid to churamani pokhar, from chhota masjid to rahiman seikh house from liyaqat seikh house to abubakar house at vill madanmohanpur, panchayat madanmohanpur, block pakur, district pakur
Construction of pcc road from chhota masjid to churamani pokhar, from chhota masjid to rahiman seikh house from liyaqat seikh house to abubakar house at vill madanmohanpur, panchayat madanmohanpur, block pakur, district pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chhota masjid to churamani pokhar, from chhota masjid to rahiman seikh house from liyaqat seikh house to abubakar house at vill- madanmohanpur, panchayat- madanmohanpur, block- pakur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road from chhota masjid to churamani pokhar, from chhota masjid to rahiman seikh house from liyaqat seikh house to abubakar house at vill- madanmohanpur, panchayat- madanmohanpur, block- pakur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chhota masjid to churamani pokhar, from chhota masjid to rahiman seikh house from liyaqat seikh house to abubakar house at vill- madanmohanpur, panchayat- madanmohanpur, block- pakur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road from chhota masjid to churamani pokhar, from chhota masjid to rahiman seikh house from liyaqat seikh house to abubakar house at vill- madanmohanpur, panchayat- madanmohanpur, block- pakur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from naya pitambara to shanti more at panchayat- madanmohanpur, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from naya pitambara to shanti more at panchayat- madanmohanpur, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. madanmohanpur in samsul house, block- pakur sadar (l-168.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. madanmohanpur in samsul house, block- pakur sadar (l-168.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. madanmohanpur in kalu house to bridge, block- pakur sadar (l-61.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. madanmohanpur in kalu house to bridge, block- pakur sadar (l-61.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from purvi tola juma masjid to kabristan via affan house at vill- gandhaipur , panchayat- gandhaipur, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from purvi tola juma masjid to kabristan via affan house at vill- gandhaipur , panchayat- gandhaipur, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from purvi tola juma masjid to kabristan via affan house at vill- gandhaipur , panchayat- gandhaipur, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from purvi tola juma masjid to kabristan via affan house at vill- gandhaipur , panchayat- gandhaipur, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Read moreof your Industry type