Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Alert: Zebra 100/300 I Card Printer Ribbons 🎨🖨️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Color Ribbon And Mono Ribbon Specifically Designed For Zebra 100/300 I Card Printers. 📦 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 22, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Zebra 100/300 I Card Printer Ribbons, Procurement, Central Government Tender, I Card Printer Supplies
Particulars Details
Title
Color Ribbon & Mono Ribbon For Zebra 100/300 I Card Printer
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106396271
Reference
Number
13245169B
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106396271/viewNitPdf_4628363.pdf

Start Date July 03, 2024 15:49
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 772 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise