Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ark Gp 258/23 Panchayath Market Renovation In Ward No. 10 Of Aryankavu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ark Gp 258/23 Panchayath Market Renovation In Ward No. 10 Of Aryankavu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640097_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/ARK/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4215 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARYANKAVU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999873 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreArk gp-147/23 - aryankavu girijan colony road re-concreting in ward no.- 5 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-87/23 - ark gp-147/23 - aryankavu girijan colony road re-concreting in ward no.- 5 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-146/23 - aryankavu ro junction -karayalarmathu road maintanance in ward no.- 4 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-146/23 - aryankavu ro junction -karayalarmathu road maintanance in ward no.- 4 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-99/23 - aryankavu st colony drinking water project in ward no-. 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-99/23 - aryankavu st colony drinking water project in ward no-. 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-23/23 - aanachadi -rajacholai road concreting in ward no.- 11 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-23/23 - aanachadi -rajacholai road concreting in ward no.- 11 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-131/23 - karyalarthottam gramakendram maintanance in ward no.- 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-131/23 - karyalarthottam gramakendram maintanance in ward no.- 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-24/23 - construction of side protection wall at aryankavu -karayalarmathu road in ward no.- 04 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-24/23 - construction of side protection wall at aryankavu -karayalarmathu road in ward no.- 04 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-97/23 - block no30 public well maintanancein ward no. 2 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-97/23 - block no30 public well maintanancein ward no. 2 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-107/23 - poothottam drinking water project in ward no.- 07 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-107/23 - poothottam drinking water project in ward no.- 07 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-104/23 - irulankadu pipe line maintanance in ward no.- 11 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-104/23 - irulankadu pipe line maintanance in ward no.- 11 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type