Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roller Brg,Lock Flush,Relay Emergency Valve,Rubber Door Glass,Seal Ring Metal,Wheel Nut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3556296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 01:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 26-06-2023 18:34:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 26-06-2023 18:33:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 26-06-2023 16:10:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Roller Brg,Lock Flush,Relay Emergency valve,Rubber Door Glass,Seal Ring Metal,Wheel Nut | 24706.56 | L1 |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Roller Brg,Lock Flush,Relay Emergency valve,Rubber Door Glass,Seal Ring Metal,Wheel Nut | 25866.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G S Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Roller Brg,Lock Flush,Relay Emergency valve,Rubber Door Glass,Seal Ring Metal,Wheel Nut | 27345.00 | L3 |