Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation And Repairing Work Of H.T Transformers Rating 250 630 Kva Installed In 11/0.4 Kv And 33/0.4 Kv Sub Station At District Rampur.
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation And Repairing Work Of H.T Transformers Rating 250 630 Kva Installed In 11/0.4 Kv And 33/0.4 Kv Sub Station At District Rampur.
|
| Organisation | Director General Medical Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DGMH_1141839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CMO/PARIVARTAK/E-NIVIDA/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2132472 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250 - 630 kva installed in 33/0.4 kva sub-station at district combined hospital amroha.
Supply and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250 - 630 kva installed in 33/0.4 kva sub-station at district combined hospital amroha.
Read moreSupply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district male/female hospital at district amroha
Supply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district male/female hospital at district amroha
Read more(line 06) supply and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250 - 630 kva installed in 33/0.4 kva sub-station at district combined hospital amroha.
Supply and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250 - 630 kva installed in 33/0.4 kva sub-station at district combined hospital amroha.
Read more(line 06) supply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district male/female/ other hospitals and phc and chc of moradabad rampur, amroha, sambhal and bijnor (ex
Supply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district male/female/ other hospitals and phc and chc of moradabad rampur, amroha, sambhal and bijnor (except dch b
Read moreAnnual operation and maintenance of 33/0.4 kv sub-stations installed at district hospital rampur.
Annual operation and maintenance of 33/0.4 kv sub-stations installed at district hospital rampur.
Read moreRepairing of 33/0.4 kv make transformer 630 kva at intakewell gambhir.
Repairing of 33/0.4 kv make transformer 630 kva at intakewell gambhir.
Read moreRepairing of 33/0.4 kv make transformer 630 kva at intakewell gambhir.
Repairing of 33/0.4 kv make transformer 630 kva at intakewell gambhir.
Read moreof your Industry type