Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T01 Kothi Tola (Sh) To Kachora Via Manjheli , Chaunki Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 6 680 Km In T01 Kothi Tola (Sh) To Kachora Via Manjheli
|
| Description |
T01 Kothi Tola (Sh) To Kachora Via Manjheli , Chaunki Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 6 680 Km In T01 Kothi Tola (Sh) To Kachora Via Manjheli
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_127689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR16P3R67 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 12 800 km in t01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 12 800 km in t01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 15 570 km in t01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 15 570 km in t01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 13080
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 13080
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5500
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5500
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of rcc box bridge at ch. 12050
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of rcc box bridge at ch. 12050
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 7 700 km
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 7 700 km
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 8 650 km
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 8 650 km
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunki construction of rcc bridge at ch 20 985 in kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunki
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunki construction of rcc bridge at ch 20 985 in kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunki
Read moreof your Industry type