Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Machined Washer 44997000021 Rev 11# 06,Machined Washer 44997000021 Rev 11# 09
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5005863 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 03, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S RUBY ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES
156880
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.C.S. ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : KCS ENGG WORKS Model : MACHINED WASHER M56 AS PER IS: 2016 (Q3) Title : MACHINED WASHER M56 AS PER IS: 2016 (Q3) | 13-06-2024 14:11:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | KCS FASTNERS | Make : KF Model : K.F Title : DRG: 41002325673 R01 ITEM 001, BELLEVILLE SPRING WASHERS, M12-DISC SPRING, BLACKODISHED, EN-42 | 13-06-2024 14:04:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | KPC FLEXI TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KPC FLEXI TUBES PVT LTD Model : NA Title : MACHINED WASHER 44997000021 REV 11# 06 | 12-06-2024 19:47:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S JAGDISH ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : WASHER (WITH PLATING) | 13-06-2024 12:03:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S RUBY ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : REI Model : MACHINED WASHER 44997000021 REV 11# 06 Title : MACHINED WASHER 44997000021 REV 11# 06 | 12-06-2024 12:44:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S SACHDEVA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : Model : Title : | 13-06-2024 12:22:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NEW BHARAT Model : WASHER SPECIAL STEEL Title : WASHER SPECIAL | 13-06-2024 14:52:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | PRATEEK INDUSTRIES | Make : Prateek Industries Model : WASHER BELLEVILLE Title : WASHER BELLEVILLE | 13-06-2024 14:37:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : Washer Title : Machine Washer | 13-06-2024 12:49:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MACHINED WASHER 44997000021 REV 11# 06 | REI | MACHINED WASHER 44997000021 REV 11# 06 | 3000 | ₹ 97980.000 |
| MACHINED WASHER 44997000021 REV 11# 09 | REI | MACHINED WASHER 44997000021 REV 11# 09 | 5000 | ₹ 58900.000 |
General stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreMcd washer 44997000021 rev 11# 02(mat spec. -aa10108) (zpp spec-tr10017p),bolt 44997000041 rev 05#
Read more
of your Industry type