Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Unauthorized Colonies In Nct Of Delhi. Restoration Of Streets And Side Drain Of New Sainik Vihar Mohan Garden In Vikaspuri Constituency Ac 31, (Regd. No. 660 A/895).
|
| Description |
Development Of Unauthorized Colonies In Nct Of Delhi. Restoration Of Streets And Side Drain Of New Sainik Vihar Mohan Garden In Vikaspuri Constituency Ac 31, (Regd. No. 660 A/895).
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_245808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XIII/Acs./2023-24/68 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, CD-XIII. I and FC Deptt. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi. restoration of streets and side drain of sainik enclave, kumar colony, vikas nagar in vikaspuri constituency ac-31 (regd. no. 660-b)
Development of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi. restoration of streets and side drain of sainik enclave, kumar colony, vikas nagar in vikaspuri constituency ac-31 (regd. no. 660-b).
Read moreDevelopment of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi. improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains of deepak vihar extn-iii in vikaspuri constituency ac-31 (regd. no. 969-a).
Development of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi. improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains of deepak vihar extn-iii in vikaspuri constituency ac-31 (regd. no. 969-a).
Read moreDevelopment of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi.improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains in g-3, ganga vihar, sai enclave, mohan garden in vikaspuri constituency ac-31 (regd. no. 1169).
Development of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi.improvement &#x0d and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains in g-3, ganga &#x0d vihar, sai enclave, mohan garden in vikaspuri constituency ac-31 &#x0d (regd. no. 1169).&#x0d
Read moreDevelopment of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi. improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains at panchsheel enclave, vikas nagar, uttam nagar in vikaspuri constituency ac-31 (regd. no.1165).
Development of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi. improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains at panchsheel enclave, vikas nagar, uttam nagar in vikaspuri constituency ac-31 (regd. no.1165).
Read moreDevelopment of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi. improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains of vikas nagar extn. b-block in vikaspuri constituency ac-31. (regd. no. 1212-b).
Development of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi. improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains of vikas nagar extn. b-block in vikaspuri constituency ac-31. (regd. no. 1212-b).
Read moreDevelopment of unauthorized colonies
Construction of road at baljeet nagar extn patel nager assembly constituency regn no 1178
Read moreDevelopment of unauthorized colonies
Construction of road at village basaidarapur in moti nagar ac 25 regn no 15 eld
Read moreDevelopment of unauthorized colonies
Construction of road at baljeet nagar extn. patel nagar assembly constituency (regn no. 1178) (2nd call).
Read moreDevelopment of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains of nangli vihar part-i, ph-ii najafgarh delhi-43 in matiala constituency ac-34 (regd. no. 678)
Development of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains of nangli vihar part-i, ph-ii najafgarh delhi-43 in matiala constituency ac-34 (regd. no. 678)
Read moreDevelopment of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi. improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains of arjun park (nangli sakrawati), in ac-34 (regd no. 816) part-vi
Development of unauthorized colonies in nct of delhi. improvement and reconstruction of internal streets and side drains of arjun park (nangli sakrawati), in ac-34 (regd no. 816) part-vi
Read moreof your Industry type