Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Providing Cutting And Lopping Of Tree Branches Underneath And In Close Proximity Of Lt Lines In (E) Section Gutkar,Saulikhad,Majhwar Under Esd ,Hpseb,Ltd. No Ii Mandi. Ch.To R/M Of Lt Line Under Esd ,Hpseb,Ltd.No Ii M Ii 38/24 242
Description
Tender For Providing Cutting And Lopping Of Tree Branches Underneath And In Close Proximity Of Lt Lines In (E) Section Gutkar,Saulikhad,Majhwar Under Esd ,Hpseb,Ltd. No Ii Mandi. Ch.To R/M Of Lt Line Under Esd ,Hpseb,Ltd. No Ii M Ii 38/24 25
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HPSEB_94130_1
Reference
Number
MED/M-II-38/2024-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 3087
Tender Value -
Place ED HPSEBL Mandi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138550

Start Date October 11, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/10/2024

Expired 682 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.