Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From Basti Dawakana Backside To H.No: 8 1 106/A/10 At Dattatreya Nagar In Ward 94, Shaikpet, Cir 18, Kz, Ghmc.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From Basti Dawakana Backside To H.No: 8 1 106/A/10 At Dattatreya Nagar In Ward 94, Shaikpet, Cir 18, Kz, Ghmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 628313 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No. 46/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dt : 03-09-2025 (Item No.11) |
| Tender Fee | 843 |
| EMD | 23792 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from 8-1-106/173 to h.no: 8-1-106/a/10 at vinoba nagar in ward-94, shaikpet cir-18, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road from 8-1-106/173 to h.no: 8-1-106/a/10 at vinoba nagar in ward-94, shaikpet cir-18, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc roads from h.no:-8-1-106/1/a/6 to errakunta lake in ward-94, shaikpet cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for sts)
Laying of cc roads from h.no:-8-1-106/1/a/6 to errakunta lake in ward-94, shaikpet cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for sts)
Read moreReurbishment of vinayak nagar park, shaikpet, cir-18,kz, ghmc
Refurbishment of vinayak nagar park, shaikpet, cir-18,khairtabad zone, ghmc
Read moreReurbishment of vinayak nagar park, shaikpet, cir-18,kz, ghmc
Refurbishment of vinayak nagar park, shaikpet, cir-18,khairtabad zone, ghmc
Read moreReurbishment of vinayak nagar park, shaikpet, cir-18,kz, ghmc
Refurbishment of vinayak nagar park, shaikpet, cir-18,khairtabad zone, ghmc
Read moreConstruction of toilet near errakunta at maruthi nagar in ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, jubileehills, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Construction of toilet near errakunta at maruthi nagar in ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, jubileehills, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Read moreImprovement of junction for pedestrians safety at shaikpet nala junction, 7 tombs road, dargah road tolichowki, shaikpet, ward-94, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Improvement of junction for pedestrians safety at shaikpet nala junction, 7 tombs road, dargah road tolichowki, shaikpet, ward-94, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no.8-1-40/15 to h.no.8-1-40/17 in samatha colony, ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no.8-1-40/15 to h.no.8-1-40/17 in samatha colony, ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:- 8-1-403/13 to h.no:- 8-1-68/25 at balaji nagar in ward-94 , shaikpet, cir-18, kz, ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Laying of cc road from h.no:- 8-1-403/13 to h.no:- 8-1-68/25 at balaji nagar in ward-94 , shaikpet, cir-18, kz, ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Read moreLaying of cc road from hotel bheemas to h.no:8-1-284/ou/353 at ou colony in ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from hotel bheemas to h.no:8-1-284/ou/353 at ou colony in ward-94, shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type