Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance On Bangarh Nangran Road Km 0.0 To 3.0 (Hp1205 Vr087) ( Sh P.L 25 Mm Thick Bc Edge Lines And Cat Eyes)
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance On Bangarh Nangran Road Km 0.0 To 3.0 (Hp1205 Vr087) ( Sh P.L 25 Mm Thick Bc Edge Lines And Cat Eyes) Under State Head
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job05 P/M on Bangarh Nangran road |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=148023 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance on bharolian badehar charatgarh road km.0.0 to 4.200 (hp1205vr074) ( sh p.l 25 mm thick bc edge lines and cat eyes) under state head
Periodical maintenance on bharolian badehar charatgarh road km.0.0 to 4.200 (hp1205vr074) ( sh p.l 25 mm thick bc edge lines and cat eyes) under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on dehlan to basdehra road km.0.0 to 1.0 and 1/0 to 1.550) (hp1205vr084) ( sh p.l 25 mm thick bc edge lines and cat eyes) under state head
Periodical maintenance on dehlan to basdehra road km.0.0 to 1.0 and 1/0 to 1.550) (hp1205vr084) ( sh p.l 25 mm thick bc edge lines and cat eyes) under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on link road to harijan basti village dehlan km 0.0 to 1.0(hp1205vr076) ( sh p.l 25 mm thick bc with waste plastic additive edge lines and cat eyes) under state head
Periodical maintenance on link road to harijan basti village dehlan km 0.0 to 1.0(hp1205vr076) ( sh p.l 25 mm thick bc with waste plastic additive edge lines and cat eyes) under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on basoli chattara road km.0.590 to 1.0 and 1.0 to 2.0 ) (hp1205vr096) ( sh p.l 25 mm thick bc edge lines and cat eyes) under state head
Periodical maintenance on basoli chattara road km.0.590 to 1.0 and 1.0 to 2.0 ) (hp1205vr096) ( sh p.l 25 mm thick bc edge lines and cat eyes) under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance una aghar barsar jhau bhambla nerchowk km 0.0 to 2.0) (hp-1205 mdr08453301) and (hp1205mdr08453302) (sh pl 25 mm thick bc edge line and zebra crossing cat eyes) under state head
Periodical maintenance una aghar barsar jhau bhambla nerchowk km 0.0 to 2.0) (hp-1205 mdr08453301) and (hp1205mdr08453302) (sh pl 25 mm thick bc edge line and zebra crossing cat eyes) under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on ajouli to pune km.0.0 to 2.0 (hp1205vr032) pune to binewal km.0.0 to 0.100 and 0.180 to 0.600 (hp1205vr033) and link road to village fatehpur 0.0 to 0.700 (hp1205vr0137) ( sh pl 25 mm thick bc edge lines and cat eyes) unde
Periodical maintenance on ajouli to pune km.0.0 to 2.0 (hp1205vr032) pune to binewal km.0.0 to 0.100 and 0.180 to 0.600 (hp1205vr033) and link road to village fatehpur 0.0 to 0.700 (hp1205vr0137) ( sh pl 25 mm thick bc edge lines and cat eyes) unde
Read moreJob 10 periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri to thakran road km. 3-0 to 4-300 hp1203vr078. sub head p.l, 30mm thick bc under state head.
Job 10 periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri to thakran road km. 3-0 to 4-300 hp1203vr078. sub head p.l, 30mm thick bc under state head.
Read morePeriodical maintenance on panjawar bathri road km. 9/00 to 14/000 hp1203vr001 ( sh p/l 25mm thick bc, side lines, cat eyes under pmgsy head
Periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri road km. 9/00 to 14/000 hp1203vr001 ( sh p/l 25mm thick bc, side lines, cat eyes ) under pmgsy head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on panjawar bathri road km. 30/000 to 33/000 ( hp1203vr001) sh p/l 25mm thick bc side lines cat eyes under state head
Periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri road km. 30/000 to 33/000 ( hp1203vr001) sh p/l 25mm thick bc side lines cat eyes under state head
Read moreJob 3 periodical maintenance on old una hoshiarpur road via lalsingi km. 0-0 to 4-420.hp1205vr0125 sub head p.l 30 mm thick bc under state head.
Job 3 periodical maintenance on old una hoshiarpur road via lalsingi km. 0-0 to 4-420.hp1205vr0125 sub head p.l 30 mm thick bc under state head.
Read moreof your Industry type