Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Bridge On Road District Border To Sirsav Bhandgaon At Ch.2/150 Tq Paranda Dist Dharashiv
Description
Construction Of Bridge On Road District Border To Sirsav Bhandgaon At Ch.2/150 Tq Paranda Dist Dharashiv
Organisation CE Maharashtra Rural Road Development Agency Pune- ADB Tenders | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MRRDA_1243627_1
Reference
Number
ADB-(II)-OSM-BR-05
Tender Fee 12300
EMD 2.71 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PARANDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2145121

Start Date November 11, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/11/2025

Expired 289 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.