Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Muktamancha At Parghata . Mouza Bedemari. Jl No 79, Dag No 260 Under Bhowanipur Ii Gp. Hasnabad Block.
|
| Description |
Muktamancha
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/BEUP/BHOW-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOWANIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818214 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of market shed of parghata bazar, sansad x, mouza bedemari.
Construction of market shed
Read moreRepair of toilet at bhowanipur j s institution and bedemari parghata f p school and gabtola f p school
Repair of toilet at bhowanipur j s institution and bedemari parghata f p school and gabtola f p school
Read moreConstruction of market shed near bhowanipur bazar , at mouza- bhurkunda , j.l no - 77 , sansad no - , under bhowanipur 1gram panchayat of hasnabad
Construction of market shed near bhowanipur bazar , at mouza- bhurkunda , j.l no - 77 , sansad no - , under bhowanipur 1gram panchayat of hasnabad
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of achinta majhi to house of satyajit bhuniya at parghata sansad-xii, mouza-bedemari
Pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of toilet block cum dress change room for plastic management unit at mouza-mahespukur, jl-79, dag-55
Construction of toilet block cum dress change room for plastic management unit at mouza-mahespukur, jl-79, dag-55
Read moreDevelopment of play ground mouza pursunda dag 72 jl 160
Development of play ground mouza pursunda dag 72 jl 160
Read moreBathing ghat at mondal pukur, mouza-dethol, jl no-22, dag no-749
Bathing ghat at mondal pukur, mouza-dethol, jl no-22, dag no-749
Read moreSinking of mark ii tube well near the h/o majud gazi, plot no 1954/2034, kh no 696, jl no 77/78, mouza ghosalati under bhowanipur ii gp. under hasnabad panchayat samity.
Tube well
Read moreSinking of tubewell near pulak chakrborty mouza-bhaghjatin, dag no 1338/79,khatian no -1287
Sinking of tubewell near pulak chakrborty mouza-bhaghjatin, dag no 1338/79,khatian no -1287
Read moreRepairing of charpara f.p school (building), mouza-chatrakhali, jl-66, dag-165, kh-204
Repairing of charpara f.p school (building), mouza-chatrakhali, jl-66, dag-165, kh-204
Read moreof your Industry type