Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ups Battery,Key Board,Mouse,18.5 Led Monitor,Usb Key Board,Usb Mouse
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3877641
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 01, 2023 17:13
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 10-10-2023 21:22:59 MSE Disqualified
2 RUDRA INFO SOLUTIONS - 11-10-2023 11:57:06 MSE Disqualified
3 SUNRISE AGENCY - 08-10-2023 18:45:57 MSE Qualified
4 VAD SUPPLIERS - 08-10-2023 19:59:19 MSE Qualified
5 VEER ENTERPRISE - 08-10-2023 16:17:06 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SUNRISE AGENCY( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS BATTERY,KEY BOARD,MOUSE,18.5 LED MONITOR,USB KEY BOARD,USB MOUSE 42550.00 L1
2 VEER ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS BATTERY,KEY BOARD,MOUSE,18.5 LED MONITOR,USB KEY BOARD,USB MOUSE 47900.00 L2
3 VAD SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS BATTERY,KEY BOARD,MOUSE,18.5 LED MONITOR,USB KEY BOARD,USB MOUSE 49700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise