Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dual Plate Check Valves 26 Inches,Dual Plate Check Valves 36 Inches
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5727073 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreDual plate check valves
Design, engineering, manufacturing, procurement of materials and bought out components, assembly at shop, testing at manufacturers works, inspection by tpia, packing, supply of dual plate check valves
Read moreDual plate check valves
Design, engineering, manufacturing, procurement of materials and bought out components, assembly at shop, inspection including inspection by tpia, testing at manufacturer works, packing, supply of dual plate check valves
Read moreDual plate check valves 71403009900226,71403009900224,71403009900225,71403009900223,71403009900221,
Read more
Dual plate check valves 71403009900226,71403009900224,71403009900225,71403009900223,71403009900221,
Read more
Supply of dual plate check valves
Supply of dual plate check valves for p25 project at iocl panipat refinery
Read moreSupply of dual plate check valves
Design, manufacturing, procurement of materials, testing at manufacturers works, inspection by tpia, packing, supply of dual plate check valves
Read moreSupply of dual plate check valves
Supply of dual plate check valves for p25 project at iocl panipat refinery
Read moreof your Industry type