Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medha Make Pulse Generator, Speed Sensor
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106502637 |
|
Reference Number |
86245708A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106502637/viewNitPdf_4747773.pdf |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreSupply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreNotice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreSupplying and fixing of diesel generator to district jail tumkur in tumkur district.
Supplying and fixing of diesel generator to district jail tumkur in tumkur district.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreConstruction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Construction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type