Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Notice: Central Bolt Assembly And Nuts 🔧 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Central Bolt Assemblies And Nuts As Per Var00 Of Drawing No. 34977000043 Rev00, And Nut (M90) As Per Item 005 Of The Drawing. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. Bids Must Comply With The Technical And Quality Requirements As Specified In The Document. Keywords: Central Bolt Assembly, Nuts, M90, Drawing No. 34977000043, Government Procurement, Heavy Industry, Public Enterprises| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Central Bolt Assy. As Per Var00 Of Drawing No. 34977000043 Rev00.,Nut (M90) As Per Item 005 Of Draw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4878895 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Central bolt assy. as per var00 of drawing no. 34977000042 rev00.,nut (m90) as per item 005 of draw
Read more
Central bolt assy. as per var00 (consisting of item 01, 02, 03 &004) of drawing no. 34977000043 rev
Read more
Central bolt assy. as per var00 (consisting of item 01, 02, 03 &004) of drawing no. 34977000043 rev
Read more
Draw bolt with nut and washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDraw bolt with nut and washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDraw bolt with nut and washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDraw bolt with nut and washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type