Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Zil 485 2403042 Expending Bushing,Lv7 Hrv Av 15 273 111 014 654 Ring 170 X3,Lv7 Krz 214 3501070
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4279628 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 03, 2023 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 08:34:42 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 13:03:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DHILLON MOTOR STORE | - | 16-12-2023 11:07:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | G V ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 18:17:43 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GRAPHIC ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 21:36:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | GUPTA & CO | - | 15-12-2023 03:36:53 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | H M ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 09:27:34 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | HANUMAN UDYOG | - | 16-12-2023 18:18:24 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | HOLLY WOOD TRADE LINKER | - | 15-12-2023 19:26:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | Kailash and Sons | - | 16-12-2023 18:50:58 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | KANDHARI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2023 09:35:47 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | KNK BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-12-2023 12:11:36 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | M/S A.R.ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 17:59:37 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 20:10:53 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | M/S JAI SHRIE SERVICES | - | 12-12-2023 17:16:08 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | M/S SUNDER TRADING | - | 12-12-2023 19:08:36 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | MAHARASHTRA AUTO AGENCY | - | 12-12-2023 22:23:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | MILESTONE ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 20:46:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | Mona Associates | - | 16-12-2023 16:11:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 20 | NEO AUTO ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 07:20:12 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 21 | OM ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 13:17:15 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 22 | PAL MOTORS | - | 14-12-2023 22:39:55 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 23 | PATIL MOTOR & TRADING CO | - | 12-12-2023 22:31:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 24 | PRAYAG ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 22:38:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 25 | RAJ RATAN ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 18:47:15 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 26 | ROHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 19:01:58 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 27 | SAKSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 14:56:04 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 28 | SAMA ENGINEERING | - | 16-12-2023 09:14:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 29 | SAMARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 20:30:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 30 | SHARMA TRADING CO. | - | 15-12-2023 17:48:16 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 31 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 13:07:45 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 32 | SUMMIT ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 12:55:49 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 33 | SUSHANK SALES CORPORATION | - | 15-12-2023 03:10:08 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 34 | TIGER PRINTING PRESS | - | 15-12-2023 02:55:55 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 35 | VAISHNAVI TRADING CO | - | 16-12-2023 12:08:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 36 | VIKRANT TRADERS | - | 15-12-2023 03:23:17 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 37 | Vishal Trading Company | - | 15-12-2023 18:09:00 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |