Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Government Ayurveda Dispensary Tanur Renovation And Upgradation To Kash Standard
|
| Description |
General Government Ayurveda Dispensary Tanur Renovation And Upgradation To Kash Standard General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_632057_2 |
|
Reference Number |
D-2/PWD/BLDG/11610/2023-2024 Dtd. 14.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AEE, PWD Bidg, Sub Dvn, Parappanangadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreDeposit-kash / govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram-renovation for kash standard - govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram, malappuram dt.,-general civil work
Deposit-kash / govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram-renovation for kash standard - govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram, malappuram dt.,-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kash / govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram-renovation for kash standard - govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram, malappuram dt.-electrification-general electrical work
Deposit-kash / govt. ayurveda dispensary&#x0d angadippuram-renovation for kash standard&#x0d - govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram,&#x0d malappuram dt.-electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-kash/govt. ayurveda dispensary,mankada-renovation for kash standard-srworks to govt. ayurveda dispensary ,mankada in mankada lac,malappuram dt.-general civil work
General-kash/govt. ayurveda dispensary,mankada-renovation for kash standard-srworks to govt. ayurveda dispensary ,mankada in mankada lac,malappuram dt.-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kash/govt. ayurveda dispensary, mankada - renovation for kash standard - sr works to govt. ayurveda dispensary, mankada in mankada lac, malappuram dt.- electrification-general electrical work
Deposit-kash/govt. ayurveda dispensary,&#x0d mankada - renovation for kash standard -&#x0d sr works to govt. ayurveda dispensary,&#x0d mankada in mankada lac, malappuram dt.-&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type