Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tape Brown,Tape Transparent,Tape,Tape Transparent,Tape Blue,Tape Green,Tape Red,Tape Yellow,Tape Tr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4726848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KV SUPPLIERS | - | 13-03-2024 20:01:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | m/s KK enterprises | - | 13-03-2024 20:15:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S Manoj kumar gupta Tanakpur | - | 12-03-2024 06:57:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 19:04:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SSG ENTERPRISES | - | 13-03-2024 19:46:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KV SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Tape Brown,Tape Transparent,Tape,Tape Transparent,Tape Blue,Tape Green,Tape Red,Tape Yellow,Tape Tr | 27500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | m/s KK enterprises | Item Categories : Tape Brown,Tape Transparent,Tape,Tape Transparent,Tape Blue,Tape Green,Tape Red,Tape Yellow,Tape Tr | 34300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SSG ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tape Brown,Tape Transparent,Tape,Tape Transparent,Tape Blue,Tape Green,Tape Red,Tape Yellow,Tape Tr | 34560.00 | L3 |